Ensemble & Dance Team Weekly Rehearsal Schedule

*Rehearsals may be added or changed over time.  Please check this

schedule weekly to ensure you do not miss any changes.

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 18

STUDIO BSTUDIO DSTUDIO ESTUDIO F
DANCE TEAM I
TAP
12:00 - 1:00
JULIE
DANCE TEAM II
TAP
1:00 - 2:00
JULIE
JUNIOR
BALLET
1:30 - 3:30
SUN-MI
SENIOR
JAZZ
1:00 - 2:00
LISA
TEEN
JAZZ
1:00 - 3:00
MICHELLE
SR & SE
CONTEMPORARY
2:00 - 4:00
JACKIE
TEEN
BALLET
3:30 - 5:30
SUN-MI

SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 19

STUDIO DSTUDIO ESTUDIO F
SENIOR
BALLET
12:30 - 2:00
GINA
SR ELITE
HIP HOP/CONTEMP
1:00 - 2:00
NIKKI (JOANNA/MICHAEL)
SR ELITE
BALLET
2:00 - 3:30
GINA
MI, JR, TN
JAZZ PROD
2:30 - 3:00
VANESSA
SENIOR
HIP HOP/CONTEMP
2:00 - 3:00
NIKKI (SKY/MICHAEL)
MI, JR, TN
JAZZ PROD
3:00 - 3:30
VANESSA/NIKKI
MI, JR, TN, SR, SE
JAZZ PROD
3:30 - 4:30
VANESSA/NIKKI
JUNIOR
HIP HOP
4:30 - 5:30
VANESSA
SR ELITE
JAZZ
5:30 - 6:30
VANESSA

MONDAY, NOVEMBER 20 – SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 26

Studio is Closed.  Happy Thanksgiving!!

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 2

STUDIO ASTUDIO BSTUDIO CSTUDIO DSTUDIO ESTUDIO F
DANCE TEAM I
TAP
12:30-1:30
JULIE
TEEN
JAZZ
1:00-3:00
MICHELLE
SR ELITE
12:30-2:00
SAMMY
(MICHAEL)
SENIOR
1:00-2:00
LISA
JUNIOR
1:30-2:30
JULIE
SENIOR
2:00-3:30
SAMMY
(MICHAEL)
MINI
2:00-3:00
LISA
SR ELITE
2:30-3:30
VANESSA
JUNIOR
2:30-4:00
SUN-MI
MINI
3:30-4:30
SAMMY
TEEN
3:00-4:00
JULIE
JUNIOR
4:00-5:00
VANESSA
TEEN
4:00-5:00
SUN-MI
DANCE TEAM II
TAP
4:00-5:00
JULIE

SUNDAY, DECEMBER 3

STUDIO ASTUDIO BSTUDIO CSTUDIO DSTUDIO ESTUDIO F
TEDDY'S DANCE
12:00-1:00
JACKIE
SENIOR
1:00-2:30
GINA
NEXT STEP AUDITIONS
1:00-4:00
SR ELITE
2:30-4:00
GINA
MINI & TN
4:00-5:00
NIKKI/VANESSA
JUNIOR
4:00-5:00
SAMMY
SR & SE
4:00-5:30
JACKIE
MINI, JR & TN
5:00-5:30
NH/VB/SZ
MINI, JR,TN, SR & SE
5:30-6:30
NH/VB/SZ

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 9

STUDIO ASTUDIO BSTUDIO CSTUDIO DSTUDIO ESTUDIO F
JR, TN, SR, SE
MASTER CLASS
11:30-12:30
NEIL/CARLOS
MINI
HIP HOP
1:00-2:00
LISA
JUNIOR
JAZZ
1:00-2:00
SAMMY
DANCE TEAM I
TAP
1:00-2:00
JULIE
SENIOR
HIP HOP PROD
1:00-2:00
NEIL/CARLOS
TEEN
JAZZ
1:00-2:00
MICHELLE
SR ELITE
HIP HOP PROD
1:00-2:00
NEIL/CARLOS
SR ELITE
CONTEMPORARY
2:00-3:00
SAMMY (MICHAEL)
DANCE TEAM II
TAP
2:00-3:00
JULIE
TEEN
HIP HOP PROD
2:00-3:00
NEIL/CARLOS
SENIOR
JAZZ
2:00-3:00
LISA
JUNIOR
HIP HOP PROD
2:00-3:00
NEIL/CARLOS
JR, TN, SR, SE
HIP HOP PROD
3:00-6:30
NEIL/CARLOS

SUNDAY, DECEMBER 10

STUDIO D STUDIO F
JR, TN, SR, SE
HIP HOP PROD
9:00-11:00
NEIL/CARLOS
DT I, DT II, MI
MASTER CLASS
11:00-12:00
NEIL/CARLOS
MINI
JAZZ
12:00-1:00
SAMMY
JR, TN, SR, SE
HIP HOP PROD
12:00-4:00
NEIL/CARLOS
DANCE TEAM I
JAZZ
1:00-2:00
SAMMY